18 // MALAYSIAN // Space to nag

Friday, February 3, 2012

#GaemGyu (':

this namja (':

awful jerk magnae....

Cho Kyuhyun

Well oppa, happy 24th birthday! It aint that old actually. Oppa always look kyeopta, flawless :) Suite you the magnae. hihihi

I miss to watch oppa in live so much. I wanna meet you again, so badly. Be healthy always. Pls know that Im here waiting fr you. kekeke >< naa micheoso. Umm oppa come to Malaysia fast! Im dying wait fr ss4 T__________T Oppa dont know huh? I had stick w you fr 2 years alr. How sweeeeeet. So take me as your wife now! Princess! Oppa dont cheat. Cheat once if I had my boyfriend. hahaha then I'll let you go. Oppa, dont forget elfs here. DONT FORGET ELFS

I hope oppa have a blast day today. Your voice used to be my lullaby (': Hwaiting. So online semata mata nak kejar wish oppa on tweet and updated updated updated. hahaha Lots of 

2 comments:

si ngokngek said...

saranghaeopppoppa..HAHA

nnti birthday aku,wish gak tau..herher

WAWA NRR said...

hahaha alright. Bagitahu je bila XD